event calendar

Loading Events

Events for February 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Blizzard/Cardinal/Whitecap Practice

Mite & U8/U7 House League: Week 8 – Session 1 (Refer to the House League Team Calendar for Game Details)

Bremer Bank vs. Integrity Title (Neutral Zone)

Peewee Black & Peewee White Practice

Goalie Practice

Bantam Black & Bantam White Practice

U15A Practice

Bantam A Practice

Squirt White & Squirt Grey Practice

Peewee White Practice

Bantam Black Practice

Gopher, U8 & U7 Practice

U12B Practice

U12A Practice

Squirt A & Squirt Red Practice

31

Gopher & Wild Practice

Blizzard/Cardinal/Whitecap Practice

Olympic, U8 & U7 Practice

Moorhead at Diamond Buick GMC Bantam A

Mite & U8/U7 House League: Week 8 – Session 1 (Refer to the House League Team Calendar for Game Details)

Klimek Brother Well Drilling vs. Bremer Bank (Neutral Zone)

Squirt Black & Squirt Red Practice

Goalie Practice

U12A & U12B Practice

U15A Practice

Bantam Black Practice

Bantam Black Practice

5

Peewee A Practice

Peewee A Practice

Bantam A & Bantam White Practice

Fergus Falls at Heartland Orthopedic Specialists Bantam White

Fergus Falls at Diamond Buick GMC Bantam A

Wild, U8 & U7 Practice

Blizzard/Cardinal/Whitecap Practice

Sartell at Explore Alex PeeWee White

Brainerd at Alex Brick & Stone Girls 12U-A

West Fargo Green at Explore Alex PeeWee White

St. Cloud at Diamond Buick GMC Bantam A

Squirt Black & Squirt White Practice

U12A & U12B Practice

Goalie Practice (Session 1: SQ, U15, U12 & U10 Goalies)

Peewee Black Practice

Peewee A Practice

U10A & U10B Practice

Gopher, U8 & U7 Practice

Olympic & Wild Practice

Bantam Black Practice

Bantam A Practice

Squirt Red & U10B Practice

Bantam A Practice

Bantam A Practice

Squirt A & Squirt Grey Practice

Blizzard/Cardinal/Whitecap Practice

Blizzard/Cardinal/Whitecap Practice

Blizzard/Cardinal/Whitecap Practice

Blizzard/Cardinal/Whitecap Practice

Sauk Rapids at Explore Alex Squirt B Grey

Peewee A, Peewee Black & Peewee White Practice

Peewee A, Peewee Black & Peewee White Practice

U12A & U12B Practice

U12A Practice

Squirt & U10 House League: Week 6 – Practice 1 (Refer to the House League Team Calendar for Specific Practice Time)

Squirt & U10 House League: Practice

Gopher, U8 & U7 Practice

Olympic & Wild Practice

Bantam White Practice

U15A Practice

Squirt A & Squirt Black Practice

U12A & U12B Practice

Breckenridge/Wahpeton at Klimek Brothers Well Drilling PeeWee Black

Bantam A & Bantam Black Practice

Gopher & Wild Practice

Blizzard/Cardinal/Whitecap Practice

Willmar at Zimny Ins Girls 10U-B

Sauk Rapids at Advanced Irrigation Squirt B Black

West Fargo Red at Explore Alex PeeWee White

Fargo at Alex Brick & Stone Girls 12U-A

Peewee Black & U12B Practice

Squirt A & Squirt Grey Practice

U15A & U12A Practice

Squirt A Practice

U12A & U12B Practice

U15A Practice

26

U15A & U12B Practice

U12A Practice

Peewee Black Practice

28
29
+ Export Events

Open Skate:

No open skate events coming up...

Featured Events:

There are currently no featured events...

Sponsors


Scroll to Top